Resultados da 3.ª Jornada do Campeonato Nacional Juniores

UR Cadima venceu o Ouriense por 3-2

Série A

#TeamGPWLDFA+/-BPPTS
1Âncora Praia FC Sub-19141022341222032
2AD Paredes Sub-1914932442123029
3Vilaverdense FC Sub-1914833271116027
4CP Martim Sub-1914833251510027
5AD Esposende Sub-19145541922-3019
6AMCH Ringe Sub-19143831532-17012
7UDS Roriz Sub-19141941127-1607
8ACDR Pico Regalados Sub-191411211045-3504
9Rio Ave FC Sub-19 (Desistiu)000000000

Próximos Jogos

Série B

#TeamGPWLDFA+/-BPPTS
1Boavista FC Sub-19141310391623039
2SC Freamunde Sub-1914932361521029
3Ribeirão 1968 FC Sub-1914635301614023
4SC Senhora Hora Sub-191476128244022
5AD Lousada Sub-1914563291910018
6FC Parada Sub-191468032248018
7FC Romariz Sub-19142102838-3008
8UD Lagoas Sub-19141121353-5004
9D Leça do Balio Sub-19 (Desistiu)000000000

 

Próximos Jogos

Série C

#TeamGPWLDFA+/-BPPTS
1AJE Hernani Gonçalves Sub-1916150198890046
2Viseu 2001 Sub-19161321771364040
3Valadares Gaia FC Sub-19161231651451037
4C Albergaria Sub-19161051762056031
5FC Pedroso Sub-19167812656-30022
6FC Cesarense Sub-19165922047-27017
7CP Vila Nova Paiva Sub-191631121071-61011
8Nespereira FC Sub-19161132970-6105
9CF Canelas 2010 Sub-19160151587-8201

 

Próximos Jogos

Série D

#TeamGPWLDFA+/-BPPTS
1UR Cadima Sub-1914130165758040
2CA Ouriense Sub-1914112168860034
3Seia FC Sub-1914941411823028
4GD Os Vidreiros Sub-1914761482523022
5AD Souselas Sub-1914563432716018
6ADCR Pereira Sub-191458141365016
7ACR Maceirinha Sub-191421201587-7206
8Lordemão FC Sub-19 (Desistiu)000000000
9CD Penacova Sub-191401402115-11300

 

Próximos Jogos

Série E

#TeamGPWLDFA+/-BPPTS
1Sporting CP Sub-191818001338125054
2GD EStoril Praia Sub-19181620611942048
3C Futebol Benfica Sub-19181341361422040
4EFF Setúbal Sub-19189902648-22027
5GDC A-dos-Francos Sub-191871014142-1022
6SCU Torreense Sub-191861202763-36018
7Quintajense FC Sub-191861202561-36018
8GC Alcobaça Sub-191851302652-26015
9Amora FC Sub-191851302757-30015
10Palmelense FC Sub-191841402664-38012

Próximos Jogos

Série Madeira

#TeamGPWLDFA+/-BPPTS
1Marítimo Madeira Sub-19660028226018
2GD Apel Sub-196330108209
3CD Barreirense Sub-1963301211109
4Est. Calheta Sub-196060433-2900

Próximos Jogos

Data/HoraCasaResultadoFora
11/11/2017
12:30Est. Calheta Sub-190 - 7CD Barreirense Sub-19

Deixe um comentário