Resultados da 8.ª Jornada do Campeonato Nacional Juniores

SL Benfica venceu o Sporting CP por 2-1

Série A

#TeamGPWLDFA+/-BPPTS
1SC Braga Sub-19880060357024
2Vilaverdense FC Sub-19871024420021
3Âncora Praia FC Sub-19852121813016
4Os Sandinenses GDRC Sub-19742125916013
5AD Juv. Mouquim Sub-1973311697010
6AD Esposende Sub-198341717-10010
7Bragalona FC Sub-1982601226-1406
8AD Paredes Sub-198170928-1903
9CP Martim Sub-198080575-7000

Próximos Jogos

Série B

#TeamGPWLDFA+/-BPPTS
1SC Castelo Maia Sub-19770040535021
2Ribeirão 1968 FC Sub-19761020317018
3SC Vila Real Sub-19853014113015
4SC Freamunde Sub-1984311495013
5Gatões FC Sub-1974301516-1012
6AMCH Ringe Sub-1983501113-209
7UDS Roriz Sub-197232910-108
8AD Lousada Sub-197061340-3701
9FC Romariz Sub-197070423-1900

 

Próximos Jogos

Série C

#TeamGPWLDFA+/-BPPTS
1C Albergaria Sub-19770033726021
2AJE Hernani Gonçalves Sub-19861119109019
3Valadares Gaia FC Sub-198530251015015
4Boavista FC Sub-1974211569013
5FC Parada Sub-19733116160010
6CP Vila Nova Paiva Sub-198233816-809
7Nespereira FC Sub-1982601228-1606
8AD Vermelhinhos VN Gaia Sub-1981611231-1904
9SC Senhora Hora Sub-197061622-1601

 

Próximos Jogos

Série D

#TeamGPWLDFA+/-BPPTS
1UR Cadima Sub-19862035629018
2LFC Vildemoinhos Sub-19761031526018
3ACR Maceirinha Sub-19862017611018
4AD Souselas Sub-198620211110018
5AR Meirinhas Sub-1974301394012
6Seia FC Sub-1984401021-11012
7ADCR Pereira Sub-1981611022-1204
8SL Nelas Sub-198170532-2703
9GD Os Vidreiros Sub-198071232-3001

 

Próximos Jogos

Série E

#TeamGPWLDFA+/-BPPTS
1SL Benfica Sub-19880072369024
2Sporting CP Sub-19871061457021
3C Futebol Benfica Sub-19852121813016
4GDC A-dos-Francos Sub-1985302127-6015
5CA Ouriense Sub-1984311213-1013
6SCU Torreense Sub-1982511023-1307
7GC Alcobaça Sub-198251530-2507
8GD Rio Mouro Sub-198170661-5503
9Lisboa SC Sub-198080342-3900

Próximos Jogos

Série F

#TeamGPWLDFA+/-BPPTS
1GD EStoril Praia Sub-19860238434020
2Palmelense FC Sub-1985121899017
3Quintajense FC Sub-19851218126017
4Ourique DC Sub-1984131147015
5FC Barreirense Sub-198332990011
6EFF Setúbal Sub-198251813-507
7Amora FC Sub-198251820-1207
8Praia Milfontes Sub-19 8161828-2004
9Paio Pires FC Sub-198170221-1903

Próximos Jogos

Série Madeira

#TeamGPWLDFA+/-BPPTS
1Marítimo Madeira Sub-1922001501506
2GD Apel Sub-19110050503
3Est. Calheta Sub-19211099003
4CE O Liceu Sub-19101009-900
5CD Barreirense Sub-192020011-1100

Próximos Jogos

Data/HoraCasaResultadoFora
08/12/2018
12:00Est. Calheta Sub-199 - 0CE O Liceu Sub-19

Deixe um comentário